BRDCAST:  Program Guide for Thursday
StartTitle
12:00 AMHoliday Guide 2019
12:43 AMTIGQuickHits
12:43 AMiCan Swim
12:51 AMGCM 20th Anniversary
12:57 AMReconsideredGoods
1:11 AMChez Genese
1:16 AMSprit Airlines
1:23 AMChildren's Museum - Skylink
1:27 AMSelect Cycles
1:32 AMElectric Buses
1:38 AMHops Burger Bar
1:45 AMGSC - Dinosaur Exhibit
1:53 AMPorgy & Bess
1:59 AMBig, Bang, Boom
2:09 AMYoung Educators
2:09 AMHealth News: Child Sleep Habits
2:15 AMHealth News: Having a Baby
2:23 AMHealth News: Healthy Knees
2:28 AMHealth News: Holiday Blues
2:33 AMCouncil Connections: Johnson
2:41 AMCouncil Connections: Outling
2:51 AMYoung Educators
2:51 AMCouncil Connections: Kennedy
2:57 AMFair Housing for Students
3:04 AMCouncil Connections: Wells
3:11 AMCouncil Connections: Wells
3:17 AMYoung Educators
3:19 AMStudio 503
3:26 AMSelect Cycles
3:32 AMEcoVenture GSO
4:01 AMGreensboro Beautiful
4:11 AMGTA Transloc App
4:19 AMInvest East GSO
4:22 AMBias Based Policing
4:33 AMParks and Recreation 2019
4:38 AMLibraries Transform
4:44 AMGreensboro Beautiful
4:51 AMGreensboro Business Profiles
4:58 AMGreensboro Business Profiles
5:07 AMGreensboro Business Profiles
5:13 AMYoung Educators
5:14 AMHoliday Guide 2019
5:55 AMCrime Stoppers
6:00 AMFYI Weekly
6:04 AMHealth News: Teen Sports
6:30 AMFYI Weekly
6:34 AMHealth News: Osteoporosis
7:00 AMHoliday Guide 2019
7:39 AMGSO Under Construction
7:55 AMCrime Stoppers
8:00 AMAHOY 9 Ep. 2
8:32 AMPB Winners
8:36 AMLibraries Transform
8:39 AMGuilfordWorks
8:44 AMCVB: Collision
8:48 AMChild Response Initiative
8:55 AMCrime Stoppers
9:00 AMGSO Under Construction
9:16 AMInvest East GSO
9:21 AMA Day Without Water
9:28 AMYoung Educators
9:30 AMBulletin Board
9:55 AMCrime Stoppers
10:00 AMGate City Insider
10:14 AMYoung Educators
10:30 AM Inside Discovery
10:46 AMCarolina Core
10:50 AMWater Resources Rehab
10:55 AMCrime Stoppers
11:00 AMNews For Your Health
11:55 AMCrime Stoppers
12:00 PMFYI Weekly
12:04 PMHealth News: Eating on the Go
12:30 PMFYI Weekly
12:34 PMHealth News: Stress
1:00 PMAHOY 9 Ep. 2
1:29 PMA Day Without Water
1:41 PMInvest East GSO
1:46 PMGuilford County Health
1:52 PMPB Winners
1:53 PMYoung Educators
1:55 PMCrime Stoppers
2:00 PMHoliday Guide 2019
2:39 PMCarolina Core
2:47 PMCarolina Core
2:55 PMCrime Stoppers
3:00 PMGate City Insider
3:15 PMYoung Educators
3:30 PMGuilfordWorks
3:36 PMGSC: Imagine the Future
3:47 PMLibraries Transform
3:50 PMTrash Talk
3:52 PMPB Winners
3:55 PMCrime Stoppers
4:00 PMHoliday Guide 2019
4:41 PMGSO Under Construction
4:55 PMCrime Stoppers
5:00 PMRuth Edwards - Living "Rosie"
5:11 PM Inside Discovery
5:24 PMInvest East GSO
5:30 PMGuilford County Commission Live
10:00 PMFYI Weekly
10:04 PMHealth News: Teen Sports
10:55 PMCrime Stoppers
11:00 PMPrescription For Fun
11:55 PMCrime Stoppers
*This schedule is valid as of 8:39 AM on Thursday, December 5, 2019 and is subject to change.  Refresh this screen often for the most up-to-date scheduling information.
Powered by LEIGHTRONIX